|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAMES IN PROGRESS |
|
GAME ID |
PLAYER 1 |
UNIT PLAYER 1 |
PLAYER 2 |
UNIT PLAYER 2 |
TYPE |
GAME |
SCENARIO |
STATUS |
JAN |
|
|
C010 |
ED BLACKBURN |
ANGLO II CORPS |
BRUCE HALL |
FRENCH ADR IV RES CAV |
FIGHT |
ECK |
BATTLE OF TALAVERA |
SINGLE |
FEB |
|
C025 |
KEITH HENDRY |
FRENCH ADR VII |
MARK EASON |
FRENCH ADR VII |
MAN |
PTW |
03.QUATRE BRAS |
|
C028 |
CHRISTIAN RIZO |
FRENCH ADN III |
JEAN DURAND |
FRENCH ADN III |
MAN |
ECK |
ECKMUHL CAMPAIGN |
CAMPAIGN |
C039 |
DANIEL ARMENTA |
ANGLO II CORPS |
JERRY NIVISON |
FRENCH ADR IV RES CAV |
FIGHT |
NIR |
BATTLE OF MARENGO |
NIR-PROJECT |
C054 |
EUGENE GULYAEV |
RUSSIAN VIII CORPS |
GUILLAUME AYMONIER-AMELINE |
FRENCH ADN III |
FIGHT |
ECK |
WAGRAM 5/6TH JULY 1809 HIS 01 |
SINGLE |
C055 |
EUGENE GULYAEV |
RUSSIAN VIII CORPS |
CLIFF DOUGLAS |
FRENCH ADN I |
FIGHT |
NIR |
07.KUTUZOV TURNS TO FIGHT |
|
C058 |
SAM DODSON |
FRENCH ADN II |
ANDY MOSS |
RUSSIAN VII CORPS |
FIGHT |
WAG |
WAGRAM |
CAMPAIGN |
MARCH |
|
C064 |
RANSON LEE |
FRENCH ADN II |
JAMES MURPHY |
ANGLO II CORPS |
FIGHT |
BGW |
GENERAL D'ERLONS ASSAULT |
|
C069 |
PHILLIP CHIMARA |
RUSSIAN VI CAVALRY CORPS |
GREG DAVIS |
FRENCH ADN I |
FIGHT |
ECK |
HUNTING DAVOUT |
SINGLE |
C079 |
KEN JONES |
ANGLO CAVALRY CORPS |
JON THAYER |
FRENCH ADN III |
FIGHT |
ECK |
4TH BATTLE |
CAMP.4TH BATTLE |
C090 |
GERALD J NIVISON |
FRENCH ADR VII |
PIERRE-YVES GUINARD |
FRENCH ADN II |
MAN |
NIR |
MARENGO EXPANSION |
|
C092 |
GREG MORGAN |
FRENCH ADN III |
OLA BERLI |
AUSTRIAN |
FIGHT |
WAG |
FIRST DAY ASPERN-ESSLING |
SINGLE |
C098 |
MARK OAKFORD |
FRENCH ADN III |
ANDY BURKE |
AUSTRIAN |
FIGHT |
NRC |
1ST BATTLE.SMOLENSK |
CAMP.1ST BATTLE |
C103 |
MARTIN KEENS |
ANGLO II CORPS |
CHRISTIAN RIZO |
FRENCH ADN III |
FIGHT |
BGW |
GENERAL D'ERLONS ASSAULT |
|
APRIL |
|
C137 |
STUART WILSON |
FRENCH ADN STAFF |
STEPHANE CHICOURI |
AUSTRIAN |
FIGHT |
EYLAU |
MOE3 1ST ROUND |
MOE3 1ST ROUND |
C141 |
GHISLAIN KRYGIER |
FRENCH ADN III |
DANIEL ARMENTA |
ANGLO II CORPS |
FIGHT |
ECK |
RATISBON |
SINGLE |
C150 |
STUART WILSON |
FRENCH ADN STAFF |
TONY DOBSON |
ANGLO II CORPS |
FIGHT |
NRC |
BATTLE OF LOUBINO |
SINGLE |
C176 |
JEFF BARDON |
FRENCH ADN STAFF |
ANDY MOSS |
RUSSIAN VII CORPS |
FIGHT |
NRC |
2ND BATTLE.LUBINA |
CAMP.2ND BATTLE |
C180 |
JEFF BARDON |
FRENCH ADN STAFF |
JEKA GULYAEV |
RUSSIAN VIII CORPS |
FIGHT |
NRC |
GZHATSK - NO FIX |
SINGLE |
MAY |
|
C185 |
PAUL VINNOS |
FRENCH ADN II |
GREG WLEKLINSKI |
AUSTRIAN |
FIGHT |
ECK |
HUNTING DAVOUT HISTORICAL |
SINGLE |
C186 |
GEORGY PRONIN |
RUSSIAN VIII CORPS |
ANTONIO AITALA |
FRENCH ADR VI |
FIGHT |
PTW |
TWIN BATTLES AOW |
|
C199 |
GEORGY PRONIN |
RUSSIAN VIII CORPS |
LANNES-DUPONT |
FRENCH ADR V |
FIGHT |
NRC |
BORODINO NO FIX |
SINGLE |
C200 |
ROBERT W CALDWELL |
PRUSSIAN I CORPS |
TROY TAYLOR |
PRUSSIAN I CORPS |
MAN |
PTW |
03.QUATRE BRAS |
|
C201 |
LAURENCE DAWSON |
ANGLO II CORPS |
PATRICK MOSSIER |
FRENCH ADR VIII |
FIGHT |
NIR |
20.THE FINAL ASSAULT |
|
C203 |
DEAN BEECHAM |
FRENCH ADN I CAV RES |
TONY MALONE |
FRENCH ADN III |
FIGHT |
NRC |
MOE3-BUDAYEVO |
MOE3 1ST ROUND |
C206 |
YANN LAMEZEC |
FRENCH ADN II |
JAMES MURPHY |
ANGLO II CORPS |
FIGHT |
BGW |
LE CHATEAU DE HOUGOUMONT |
|
C227 |
ZBYSZEK PIETRAS |
FRENCH ADR V |
JIRI LEJNAR |
RUSSIAN RESERVE CORPS |
FIGHT |
ECK |
3RD BATTLE-2ND DAY ABENSBERG |
CAMP.3RD BATTLE |
C228 |
CHRIS BAKER |
ANGLO RMA |
ERWIN MUILWIJK |
ANGLO I CORPS |
TRAINING |
BGW |
GENERAL D'ERLONS ASSAULT |
|
JUNE |
|
C230 |
JON THAYER |
FRENCH ADN III |
MARK NELMS |
ANGLO II CORPS |
FIGHT |
WAT |
2ND BATTLE-MONS |
CAMP.2ND BATTLE |
C243 |
JOHN CORBIN |
FRENCH ADR STAFF |
GARY MCCLELLAN |
AUSTRIAN |
FIGHT |
WAT |
2ND BATTLE |
CAMP.2ND BATTLE |
C246 |
JERRY NIVISON |
FRENCH ? |
MARK EASON |
FRENCH ? |
MAN |
NIR |
NIR PROJECT ABENSBERG (280) |
|
C253 |
GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ |
FRENCH ADN III |
MAXIM BOGATOV |
RUSSIAN VIII CORPS |
FIGHT |
NRC |
GORKI |
SINGLE |
C259 |
DREW STONE |
FRENCH ADN II |
GARY MCCLELLAN |
AUSTRIAN |
FIGHT |
WAT |
WATERLOO CAMPAIGN |
CAMPAIGN |
C265 |
YANN LAMEZEC |
FRENCH ADN II |
DAVE EARLS |
FRENCH ADN II |
MAN |
ECK |
COBEXLAW AUSTERLITZ |
SINGLE |
JULY |
|
C276 |
SERGEY ADASHINSKY |
RUSSIAN VIII CORPS |
GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ |
FRENCH ADN III |
FIGHT |
ECK |
A04 HUNTING DAVOUT |
SINGLE |
C282 |
HOWARD GARRETT |
ECOLE DE MARS |
DREW STONE |
FRENCH |
TRAINING |
WAT |
TRAINING |
CAMPAIGN |
C299 |
VITALIY MAMALAGA |
RUSSIAN VI CAVALRY CORPS |
EUGENE GULYAEV |
RUSSIAN VIII CORPS |
MAN |
WAG |
OTVB1-1.SCN |
CAMPAIGN |
AUGUST |
|
C303 |
TOMASZ NOWACKI |
FRENCH ADR V |
JIRI LEJNAR |
RUSSIAN RESERVE CORPS |
FIGHT |
ECK |
4TH BATTLE |
CAMP.4TH BATTLE |
C306 |
DOUG FULLER |
FRENCH ADN I |
COLIN FULLER |
FRENCH ADN I |
TRAINING |
BGW |
GENERAL D'ERLON'S ASSAULT |
|
C337 |
JON THAYER |
FRENCH ADN III |
KEN JONES |
ANGLO CAVALRY CORPS |
FIGHT |
WAG |
1ST BATTLE-LINZ |
CAMP.1ST BATTLE |
C339 |
JIM HALL |
ANGLO I CORPS |
MARK OAKFORD |
FRENCH ADN III |
FIGHT |
ECK |
3RD BATTLE-BATTLE OF ABENSBERG |
CAMP.3RD BATTLE |
C342 |
VLADIMIR KOMISSARENKO |
AUSTRIAN |
FAUSTO ROLLAND |
FRENCH ADN III |
FIGHT |
NRC |
KRASNY 2ND BATTLE |
SINGLE |
C359 |
FRANK LATEUR |
ANGLO II CORPS |
MARK EASON |
FRENCH ADR VII |
FIGHT |
BGW |
WATERLOO HISTORICAL |
|
C366 |
KONSTANTIN KORYAKOV |
RUSSIAN VIII CORPS |
PATRIC STRIJBIS |
FRENCH ADR VII |
FIGHT |
WAT |
005.HAL |
SINGLE |
SEPTEMBER |
|
C400 |
LORENZO CARRERE |
FRENCH ADN I |
VLADIMIR KOMISSARENKO |
AUSTRIAN |
FIGHT |
ECK |
H10 ECKMUHL |
SINGLE |
C402 |
JEFF BARDON |
FRENCH ADN STAFF |
PAUL SIRAGUSA |
RUSSIAN VII CORPS |
FIGHT |
ECK |
MOE3 LANNES COUNTERATTACKING |
MOE3 3RD ROUND |
C417 |
PHILIPPE MOULEDOUS |
RUSSIAN VII CORPS |
TOM KOCH |
FRENCH ADN III |
FIGHT |
WAT |
1ST BATTLE-WIDE CAMPAIGN |
CAMP.1ST BATTLE |
C423 |
PAUL CHAVIS |
FRENCH ADN II |
COLIN FULLER |
FRENCH ADN I |
MAN |
BGW |
GENERAL D'ERLON'S ASSAULT |
|
C425 |
PAUL CHAVIS |
FRENCH ADN II |
YANN LANGERON |
PRUSSIAN I CORPS |
FIGHT |
NIR |
AUSTERLITZ |
|
C426 |
PAUL CHAVIS |
FRENCH ADN II |
NIHAD RIZVANOVIC |
FRENCH ADR VII |
MAN |
NIR |
07.KUTUZOV TURNS TO FIGHT |
|
C427 |
SERGEY ADASHINSKIY |
RUSSIAN VIII CORPS |
VINCENT GATTO |
FRENCH ADN III |
FIGHT |
ECK |
FULL CAMPAIGN |
CAMPAIGN |
C432 |
MARCIN MYSTKOWSKI |
FRENCH ADR V |
SERGEY ADASHINSKIY |
RUSSIAN VIII CORPS |
FIGHT |
NRC |
BATTLE OF GZATSK |
SINGLE |
OCTOBER |
|
C437 |
SERHEY ADASHINSKIY |
RUSSIAN VIII CORPS |
GEORGYI PRONIN |
RUSSIAN VIII CORPS |
MAN |
WAT |
WATERLOO CAMPAIGN |
CAMPAIGN |
C450 |
PETE ROBINSON |
ANGLO I CORPS |
LOUIS LEBEAU |
FRENCH ADN I |
FIGHT |
PTW |
LIGNY UNLEASHED |
|
C464 |
EUGENE GULYAEV |
RUSSIAN VIII CORPS |
NIHAD RIZVANOVICH |
FRENCH ADR VII |
FIGHT |
NIR |
07.KUTUZOV TURNS TO FIGHT |
|
C473 |
KONSTANTIN KORYAKOV |
RUSSIAN VIII CORPS |
ANTON KOSYANENKO |
RUSSIAN VIII CORPS |
MAN |
WAT |
THE RIDGE |
SINGLE |
C479 |
ERWIN MUILWIJK |
ANGLO I CORPS |
HECTOR LOPEZ |
FRENCH ADN I |
FIGHT |
NIR |
07.KUTUZOV TURNS TO FIGHT |
|
NOVEMBER |
|
C511 |
PAUL CHAVIS |
FRENCH ADN II |
LT BEST |
FRENCH ADN II |
TRAINING |
NIR |
SHEVARDINO REDOUBT |
|
C520 |
MARCO RIETVELD |
ANGLO I CORPS |
ERNIE SANDS |
FRENCH ADR VI |
FIGHT |
WAG |
BATTLE OF EBELSBERG |
SINGLE |
DECEMBER |
|
C559 |
VLADIMIR REPIN |
RUSSIAN VIII CORPS |
DALE LASTOWICKA |
ANGLO CAVALRY CORPS |
MAN |
ECK |
APPROACHING ABENSBERG |
SINGLE |
C562 |
JEFF BARDON |
FRENCH ADN STAFF |
PAUL SIRAGUSA |
RUSSIAN VII CORPS |
FIGHT |
ECK |
MOE3 - LANNES AT ABENSBERG |
MOE3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|